Previous Pages

Nothing here yet. Have a look around!
« BACK

Click here to browse for Porsche Parts from the main menu

Porsche 911 911 T-E/E/S engine lubrication 72 911 T-V auxiliary units for TYP 911/53/63

PosPart NumberDescription
Qty. Needed
Model/Option Info
191610702800 bracket
1
911 S
293010707600 piston
1
911 S
390028000100 compression spring 2 x 12,5 x 71
1
911 S
490012307530 sealing ring a 32 x 38 al
1
911 S
591610727600 screw plug
1
911 S
699970105350 sealing ring 39,2 x 3 - simrit o-ring -
1
911 S
7N0122265 spring washer b 6
2
911 S
890007601002 hexagon nut m 6
1
911 S
89000760100B hexagon nut m 6
1
911 S
993010776500 oil thermostat
1
911 S
1091120701000 oil tank not for sportomatic
1
911 S
1091120701006 oil tank not for sportomatic with fuel tank cap
1
911 S
(10)91120702100 oil tank
(SPM)
1
911 S
1191420189100 gasket (911/53,61,62,63,67)
1
911 S
1290164154100 oil-level sender
1
911 S
1390002500330 washer 5,3 125 al
5
1490007602702 nut m 5
5
1599965901150 water protection cap
1
911 S
1691120702802 hose line bracket - intake tube
1
911 S
1791120702501 intake tube oil cooler front
1
911 S
1891120702703 hose line supply
1
911 S
1991120702902 hose line return line
1
911 S
1991120702904 hose line return line
1
911 S
2091120702601 return pipe
1
911 S
21...hose line return line - oil tank
1
911 S
2291110704600 oil cooler
(PASSENGER SIDE)
1
911 S
2390110771700 sealing ring
2
24...cover plate complete
(PASSENGER SIDE)
1
911 S
-...gasket upper part
1
911 S
-90110719200 gasket side section
1
911 S
-90019001302 tubular rivet b 4 x 8 x 8
15
911 S
2590015100802 washer b 8,4
2
911 S
2690014200201 lock ring b 8
2
911 S
2790006705703 pan-head screw m 8 x 20
2
28N0139605 oval-head sheetmetal screw b 3,9 x 9,5
1
911 S
2999951108402 pipe clamp rsgu 1100 20 x 25/15
1
911 S
3099951108002 pipe clamp rsgu 1100 22/15
3
911 S
3196420730200 hose piece
1
911 T-E/E
...for mount oil tube
911 T-V
(31)96420730200 hose piece for mount oil tube
10
911 S
3291120730300 support for oil tube
3
911 S
3390037803009 hexagon-head bolt m 6 x 20
4
911 S
3490002701401 lock ring
1
911 T-E/E
...b 6
911 T-V
(34)90002701401 lock ring b 6
5
911 S
3590018701003 tapping screw bz 6,3 x 19
3
911 S
36N0115247 washer b 6,4
3
911 S
36N01152427 washer b 6,4
3
911 S
3791120730400 pipe clamp
1
911 S
3891120730900 support
1
911 T-E/E
...for intake manifold
911 T-V
3990007601002 hexagon nut m 6
1
399000760100B hexagon nut m 6
1