Previous Pages

Nothing here yet. Have a look around!
« BACK

Click here to browse for Porsche Parts from the main menu

Porsche 911 engine lubrication oil pump see technical information GR.1 NR.1/85

PosPart NumberDescription
Qty. Needed
Model/Option Info
191110700801 oil pump m >> 63d 4069 m >> 64d 3716 m >> 63d 8154 m >> 67d 0711
1
SC
191110700805 oil pump m 63d 4070 >> m 64d 3717 >> m 63d 8155 >> m 67d 0712 >>
1
SC
193010700802 oil pump m >> 63d 4069 m >> 64d 3716 m >> 63d 8154 m >> 67d 0711
1
TURBO
199610700870 oil pump m 63d 4070 >> m 64d 3717 >> m 63d 8155 >> m 67d 0712 >>
1
TURBO
299970417350 sealing ring
2
399970417250 sealing ring
4
499903900100 tab washer
3
590007606402 hexagon nut m 8
7
690110712100 connecting shaft
1
SC
693010714300 connecting shaft
1
TURBO
793010776401 oil filter
1
891110704100 oil cooler
1
891110704102 oil cooler
1
9N0122418 spring washer b 8 x 15
4
1091110700620 oil tank
1
SC
1091110700622 oil tank use also:
1
SC
1091110700626 oil tank use also:
1
SC
-PCG51219802 hose clamp
1
-034133335D cap
1
1093010700600 oil tank
(SPM)
1
SC
1093010700603 oil tank use also:
(SPM)
1
SC
1093010700604 oil tank use also:
(SPM)
1
SC
-94410709101 oil filler cover
1
-93010760102 adapter
1
-90010401302 union nut
1
1093010700600 oil tank
1
TURBO
1093010700603 oil tank use also:
1
1093010700604 oil tank use also:
1
-94410709101 oil filler cover
1
-93010760102 adapter
1
-90010401302 union nut
1
-93010760100 round socket
((CDN))
1
TURBO
...
((AUS))
-90010401502 union nut
((CDN))
1
TURBO
...b1 l10
((AUS))
10A93010728900 restrictor
(FROM YEAR 81 UP)
1
1191110717603 screw plug
1
1191110717603 screw plug
1
1290012301120 sealing ring a 22 x 27
1
1393010773100 oil level dipstick
(UP TO YEAR 80)
1
1393010773101 oil level dipstick
(FROM YEAR 81 UP)
1
1491110707202 fuel tank cap
1
1593010727201 sealing ring
1
1691110719203 gasket
1
1691110719203 gasket
1
1790150193022 support
1
1890002800301 spring washer
1
18N0122265 spring washer a 6
1
1993010739900 connecting hose oil tank air cleaner
1
SC
1993010739501 connecting hose oil tank air cleaner
1
TURBO
2093010774111 oil pipe
1
SC
2091110774410 oil pipe
1
TURBO
2191420189100 gasket
1
2291164154101 tank gauge
(UP TO YEAR 80)
1
2291164154102 tank gauge
1
2390007609101 hexagon nut m 5
5
23A99965901150 protection cap
1
2490002500330 washer 5,3
5
2590110769200 washer
2
2690110769301 washer
2
2790110766100 washer
2
2890015100802 washer b 8,4
2
2999909000402 hexagon nut
2
2999909000402 hexagon nut m 8
2
3090150190920 intermediate layer
1
31N0115247 washer
1
31N01152427 washer
1
31N0115247 washer 6,4
1
31N01152427 washer 6,4
1
3290007505703 hexagon-head bolt m 6 x 16
2
3391110723300 suction hose
1
SC
3393010723302 suction hose
1
TURBO
3393010723302 suction hose
1
TURBO
33A93010740900 support
1
TURBO
33B93010740703 pipe clamp
1
SC
33B93010740703 pipe clamp
1
SC
33B99951112302 pipe clamp
1
TURBO
33C90007505703 hexagon-head bolt m 6 x 16
1
TURBO
33DN0122265 spring washer
1
TURBO
33DN0122265 spring washer b 6
1
TURBO
3499951209100 hose clamp
2
3590110739400 connecting hose engine oil tank
(UP TO YEAR 79)
1
SC
(35)93010739701 line for bleeding crankcase
1
TURBO
(35)93010739300 connecting hose engine oil tank
1
TURBO
35A93010739410 connecting hose engine oil tank
(FROM YEAR 80 UP)
1
SC
35B93010739409 connecting hose engine oil tank
(FROM YEAR 80 UP)
1
SC
35C93011026704 connecting piece
(FROM YEAR 80 UP)
1
SC
3699951235602 hose clamp 25-40/9
7
3699951225202 hose clamp
2
TURBO
(37)90110734701 oil hose m >> 63d 4069 m >> 64d 3716 m >> 63d 8154 m >> 67d 0711
(DRIVER SIDE)
1
(37)90110734702 oil hose m >> 63d 4069 m >> 64d 3716 m >> 63d 8154 m >> 67d 0711
(DRIVER SIDE)
1
3793010734703 oil hose m 63d 4070 >> m 64d 3717 >> m 63d 8155 >> m 67d 0712 >>
1
3793010734704 oil hose m 63d 4070 >> m 64d 3717 >> m 63d 8155 >> m 67d 0712 >>
1
37A93010734702 oil pipe m 63d 4070 >> m 64d 3717 >> m 63d 8155 >> m 67d 0712 >>
1
(38)90110734802 breather hose m >> 63d 4069 m >> 64d 3716 m >> 63d 8154 m >> 67d 0711
(PASSENGER SIDE)
1
3893010734812 oil hose m 63d 4070 >> m 64d 3717 >> m 63d 8155 >> m 67d 0712 >>
1
38A93010734808 oil pipe m 63d 4070 >> m 64d 3717 >> m 63d 8155 >> m 67d 0712 >>
1
38A93010734809 oil pipe m 63d 4070 >> m 64d 3717 >> m 63d 8155 >> m 67d 0712 >>
1
(QI-1/87)
39N0208251 cutting ring
2
39N0208251 cutting ring ll 8
2
4090010400302 union nut all 8
2
4090010400303 union nut all 8
2
4193020735600 retaining bracket
(FROM YEAR 80 UP)
1
SC
42N01021513 hexagon-head bolt m 6 x 15
(FROM YEAR 80 UP)
1
SC
43N0115247 washer 6,4
(FROM YEAR 80 UP)
1
SC
43N01152427 washer 6,4
(FROM YEAR 80 UP)
1
SC
4490012311530 sealing ring a 8 x 11,5 m 63d 4070 >> m 64d 3717 >> m 63d 8155 >> m 67d 0712 >>
4
45N0210731 banjo bolt ll 3-5 m 63d 4070 >> m 64d 3717 >> m 63d 8155 >> m 67d 0712 >>
2
4693010734100 support
(DRIVER SIDE)
1
4793010734201 support
(PASSENGER SIDE)
1
4890011908801 pan-head screw m 4 x 10
2
4999951117402 pipe clamp 4/9
2
49PCG51117402 pipe clamp 4/9
2