Previous Pages

Nothing here yet. Have a look around!
« BACK

Click here to browse for Porsche Parts from the main menu

Porsche 964 wheel carrier wheel hub TURBO 3,6 transverse strut

PosPart NumberDescription
Qty. Needed
Model/Option Info
196434165519 wheel carrier
(DRIVER SIDE)
1
CARRERA 2/4

(DRIVER SIDE)
1
TURBO-LOOK
CARRERA 4

(DRIVER SIDE)
1
RS AMERICA
196534165519 wheel carrier
(DRIVER SIDE)
1
TURBO

(DRIVER SIDE)
1
TURBO-LOOK
CARRERA 2

(DRIVER SIDE)
1
CARRERA RS
196534165521 wheel carrier
(DRIVER SIDE)
1
TURBO 3,6
(1)96434165619 wheel carrier
(PASSENGER SIDE)
1
CARRERA 2/4
...
(PASSENGER SIDE)
1
TURBO-LOOK
...
CARRERA 4
...
(PASSENGER SIDE)
1
RS AMERICA
(1)96534165619 wheel carrier
(PASSENGER SIDE)
1
TURBO
...
(PASSENGER SIDE)
1
TURBO-LOOK
...
CARRERA 2
(1)96534165621 wheel carrier
(PASSENGER SIDE)
1
TURBO 3,6
299905304100 angular-contact bearing
2
299905304101 angular-contact bearing
2
3N0122981 circlip
2
590038702401 pan-head screw m 12 x 1,25 x 90
4
(5)99907200609 hexagon-head bolt m 14 x 1,5 x 55
2
TURBO 3,6
699902521201 washer 12,5 x 24 x 3
4
799908462309 lock nut m 12 x 1,25
4
799908444009 hexagon nut m 14 x 1,5
2
TURBO 3,6
896434106504 front wheel hub
(FROM YEAR 92 UP)
2
CARRERA 4
...
2
TURBO-LOOK
...
CARRERA 4
896434106512 front wheel hub
2
CARRERA 2
896434106512 front wheel hub
2
CARRERA 2
...
2
TURBO/LOOK
...
CARRERA 2
...
2
TURBO 3,6
...
2
RS AMERICA
990434167100 wheel bolt
10
CARRERA 2/4
...
10
TURBO/LOOK
...
10
TURBO 3,6
...
10
RS AMERICA
1096434160700 sealing ring
2
1190006700802 pan-head screw
2
1190006700803 pan-head screw
2
1296460640401 speed sensor
(UP TO YEAR 92)
2
1296460640402 speed sensor
(PASSENGER SIDE, FROM YEAR 93 UP)
1
(12)96460640302 speed sensor
(DRIVER SIDE, FROM YEAR 93 UP)
1
1390017403240 round seal
2
1496434115513 shake-proof washer
2
CARRERA 2
1496434115513 shake-proof washer
2
TURBO/LOOK
...
CARRERA 2
...
2
TURBO 3,6
...
2
RS AMERICA
...
2
CARRERA 2
1590008212309 hexagon-head bolt
2
CARRERA 2
...m 22 x 1,5 x 100
2
TURBO/LOOK
...
CARRERA 2
...
2
TURBO 3,6
...
2
RS AMERICA
1590008212301 hexagon-head bolt
2
CARRERA 2
...m 22 x 1,5 x 100
2
TURBO/LOOK
...
CARRERA 2
...
2
TURBO 3,6
...
2
RS AMERICA
1699909000802 lock nut
2
CARRERA 2
...
2
TURBO/LOOK
...
CARRERA 2
...
2
TURBO 3,6
...
2
RS AMERICA
1796434125202 lid
(UP TO YEAR 92)
2
CARRERA 2
1796434125202 lid
(FROM YEAR 93 UP)
2
CARRERA 2
...
2
TURBO/LOOK
...
CARRERA 2
...
2
TURBO 3,6
...
2
RS AMERICA
1896434166101 lid
2
1999921708802 hexagon-head bolt m 8 x 20
8
2196434352970 transverse strut
1