Previous Pages

Nothing here yet. Have a look around!
« BACK

Click here to browse for Porsche Parts from the main menu

Porsche 911 (993) oil cooler lines

PosPart NumberDescription
Qty. Needed
Model/Option Info
199320713303 oil pipe
1
299320713503 oil pipe
(UP TO YEAR 95)
1
299320713505 oil pipe
1
299320713503 oil pipe
1
299320713505 oil pipe
1
399320730501 rubber mounting
2
499320730300 clamp
2
590018711802 combination screw st 4,2 x 16
2
699970725540 o-ring 26,64 x 2,62
4
799320726501 rubber mounting
1
899951116202 pipe clamp 29 x 15
1
999908409402 lock nut m 6
3
1096420712100 hose clamp
2
1196420722002 oil cooler
1
1296420741301 buffer
2
1396420722301 air baffle plate
1
1490018713202 combination screw b 3,5 x 13
3
1599959171302 speed nut st 4,2
3
1696462411000 temperature sensor
1
1790012300730 sealing ring a 14 x 18
1
1899320741500 bracket
1
1999970332300 bonded rubber buffer 20 x 20
1
2090007537402 combination screw m 6 x 14
1
2190015100302 washer a 6,4
1
2190015100603 washer a 6,4
1
2290007601002 hexagon nut m 6
9
229000760100B hexagon nut m 6
9
2399362404100 air-guide cowl
1
24N0115247 washer a 6,4
8
24N01152427 washer a 6,4
8
2599361280700 cable holder
1
2690037803009 hexagon-head bolt m 6 x 20
1
2799361652101 series resistor
1
2896462403500 blower
1
2999959191102 bolt m 6 x 20
4
3099357552200 air duct
1
M480
YEARDESCRIPTION
1994-19986-SPEED MANUAL TRANSMISSION

3099357552201 air duct
1
M249
YEARDESCRIPTION
1994-1998TIPTRONIC TRANSMISSION

3199959183940 hexagon nut t5
3
3299991139840 edge protection 557 mm it is necessary to rework
X
3399959189502 retaining clip
3
3499965120340 cable holder
1
3599913604509 union
2
3690012311830 sealing ring a 22 x 27
2
3790015105001 washer 10,5
1