Previous Pages

Nothing here yet. Have a look around!
« BACK

Click here to browse for Porsche Parts from the main menu

Porsche 911 CABRIO convertible top covering seal single parts

PosPart NumberDescription
Qty. Needed
Model/Option Info
191156105101 convertible top covering roof upper
1
911561051013AV black
911561051016HA dark blue
911561051017MH mahogany
911561051014JK greyish green
(UP TO YEAR 88)
911561051017MK burgundy
291156135965 rear window
1
391156105365 rear window with
1
cover
(REAR)
911561053653AV black
911561053656HA dark blue
911561053657MH mahogany
911561053654JK greyish green
(UP TO YEAR 88)
911561053657MK burgundy
4...zip
1
911561405023AV black
5...traction noose
1
911561523021AJ black
699959183617 push button
1
799959183817 cap
1
8...zip repair kit
X
000043022003AV black
1091156124401 roof frame seal
1
1191156115365 restraining strap
2
1291156118965 roof frame seal
(DRIVER SIDE)
1
(12)91156119065 roof frame seal outer
(PASSENGER SIDE)
1
1291156118966 roof frame seal
(DRIVER SIDE)
1
911561189668VB black outer
(12)91156119066 roof frame seal
(PASSENGER SIDE)
1
911561190668VB black outer
1391156118700 roof frame seal
(DRIVER SIDE)
1
(13)91156118800 roof frame seal inner
(PASSENGER SIDE)
1
1491156168100 gasket
(DRIVER SIDE)
1
(14)91156168200 gasket
(PASSENGER SIDE)
1
1591156102504 rail f >>91hs1 71828
(DRIVER SIDE)
1
(15)91156102604 rail f >>91hs1 71828
(PASSENGER SIDE)
1
1591156102504 rail f 91hs1 71829>>
(DRIVER SIDE)
1
9115610250470B black
(15)91156102604 rail f 91hs1 71829>>
(PASSENGER SIDE)
1
9115610260470B black
1690007606307 hexagon nut m 5
8
1790015103807 washer a 5,3
8
1891156179300 rail
(DRIVER SIDE)
1
(18)91156179400 rail
(PASSENGER SIDE)
1
19...rain channel
(DRIVER SIDE)
1
9115613010070K black
(19)...rain channel
(PASSENGER SIDE)
1
9115613020070K black
2090015102801 washer b 4,3
8
21N0139575 tapping screw b 3,5 x 9,5
8
22PCG19016237 blind rivet b 3,2 x 12,6
12
2391156123900 tension rope
(DRIVER SIDE)
1
(23)91156124000 tension rope
(PASSENGER SIDE)
1
2491156140301 tension spring
2
2591156140700 support
2
26N0102114 hexagon-head bolt m 6 x 12
2
27N0115247 washer a 6,4
4
27N01152427 washer a 6,4
4
2890007510002 hexagon-head bolt m 4 x 12 m 4 x 12
2
2990091000602 lock nut m 4 m 4
4
3090002500203 washer a 4,3
4
3190014402807 tapping screw b 3,5 x 13
4
329995911021H washer $=3,5
2
3399959183517 snap fastener lower part
2
3499959159802 tenax lower part b 4,2 x 16
2
3499959159702 tenax lower part b 4,2 x 10
6
35...corner piece
(DRIVER SIDE)
1
9115614550170B black
(35)...corner piece
(PASSENGER SIDE)
1
9115614560170B black
36N0332032 countersunk-head screw m 4 x 20
2
37...lining
1
91156105962700 black main folding top bow
(37)...lining
1
M439
YEARDESCRIPTION
1984-1989ELECTRICAL HOOD OPERATION
1978-1983SPECIAL MODEL 80

91156105966700 black main folding top bow
38...rosette
(DRIVER SIDE)
1
9115615970070B black
(38)...rosette
(PASSENGER SIDE)
1
9115615980070B black
(38)...rosette
(PASSENGER SIDE)
1
M439
YEARDESCRIPTION
1984-1989ELECTRICAL HOOD OPERATION
1978-1983SPECIAL MODEL 80

9115615986670B black
3990014509607 tapping screw 4,2 x 16
12
4099959111607 cone washer
12
4199950702001 speed nut 4,2
4
4291156105000 roofliner
1
43...padded cover
(UP TO YEAR 88)
1
(43)...padded cover
1
91156509362700 black
(43)...padded cover
(UP TO YEAR 88)
1
/TURBO
...
M439
YEARDESCRIPTION
1984-1989ELECTRICAL HOOD OPERATION
1978-1983SPECIAL MODEL 80

43...padded cover
1
/TURBO
...
M439
YEARDESCRIPTION
1984-1989ELECTRICAL HOOD OPERATION
1978-1983SPECIAL MODEL 80

91156509366700 black
(44)...rosette
(DRIVER SIDE)
1
9115652796170B black
44...rosette
(PASSENGER SIDE)
1
9115652806170B black
(44)91156178165 rosette for emergency control
2
M439
YEARDESCRIPTION
1984-1989ELECTRICAL HOOD OPERATION
1978-1983SPECIAL MODEL 80

4599959167602 clamping washer $=7,0
4
46823867299 clip
8
47...handle
(DRIVER SIDE)
1
9115652716570B black
(47)...handle
(PASSENGER SIDE)
1
9115652726570B black
4899959158740 expansion rivet
2
4991155559361 edge protection
1
5091156529960 moltoprene shim
2
5191156529760 cover roof frame
1
(52)...cover
(UP TO YEAR 88)
1
(52)...cover
1
91156129502700 black
(52)...cover
(UP TO YEAR 88)
1
/TURBO
...
M439
YEARDESCRIPTION
1984-1989ELECTRICAL HOOD OPERATION
1978-1983SPECIAL MODEL 80

91156129500700 black
5291156129503 cover
1
/TURBO
...
M439
YEARDESCRIPTION
1984-1989ELECTRICAL HOOD OPERATION
1978-1983SPECIAL MODEL 80

91156129503700 black
5390002501307 washer a 3,7
7
5490014313307 tapping screw bz 3,5 x 6,5
5
5590014312407 tapping screw bz 3,5 x 13
2